2019 Chain Classic – 3 Fish, 15.17lbs

 In IL - 2019 Results, IL - 2019 Results, Tournament Winners
Boat#Team Members PlaceTotal FishTotal Wt.Big FishPlace Pts.Total Pts.
10 Justen EngelkingAdam Savicz1315.176.63400415
11Jake BeckerChris Rice2612.335.27398428
16James SteisgalBill Damron3211.805.85396406
7Al DamsRobert Galladora439.887.56394409
6Jon TisoJake Veres549.865.16392412
2Kyle DunnJonathan Munda649.716.05390410
13Tom KiesgenMirek Szadorski757.360.00388413
18Jasen SchineEd Michniewicz827.325.72386396
23Chris JensenBoyd Jensen927.135.42384394
25Casey FellingTrevor Wood1047.070.00382402
17Lincoln BuchananJeff Greene1126.550.00380390
1Sean PettiboneTiffany Goralski1245.240.00378398
20Brian MazurSteve Jones1334.570.00376391
5Mike WallRob Motroni1433.600.00374389
12Jason WebsterJamie Flores1523.520.00372382
24Bill CraigJohn Jilly1610.940.00370375
19Chris NicolayBrennan Doherty – Classic1700.000.000100
22Anthony ZimmerTom Ingoglia1800.000.000100
21Richard RehmAlbery Rehm 1900.000.000100
14Steve BascoMeg Basco2000.000.000100
9Mike HallMatt Gray2100.000.000100
8Joe BabeMike Gofron2200.000.000100
4John SanbergRussell Bachara2300.000.000100
3Jeff SchultzNick Kretch2400.000.000100
15Ron LevinNick Ingoglia2500.000.000100
Recent Posts
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt

Start typing and press Enter to search